Vijfde competitiewedstrijd 2018 - Nov. 4, 2018

Utrecht, The Netherlands (50m pool)

50m Apnoea

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Andrew Mutsaers 0:17.89
2 Brian Joosten 0:18.79
3 Allard Wagensveld 0:19.60
4 Friso Zandwijk 0:19.88
5 Erik de Jong 0:20.73
6 Simon van Eeden 0:25.80
7 Marty Mermans 0:29.28
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Jade Arts 0:19.51
2 Joyce Peeters 0:22.02
3 Anouk van Esch 0:22.13
4 Jamy Schumacher 0:22.33
5 Hélène Bouwmeester 0:22.36
6 Janneke Mandigers 0:23.81
7 Marian Strik 0:24.67
8 Desiree Arends 0:26.88
9 Anna Bronkhorst 0:27.50
10 Noa Middelkoop 0:27.84
More results

50m BiFins

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Brian Joosten 0:23.96
2 Alexander van Scherpenseel 0:24.30
3 Allard Wagensveld 0:24.36
4 Erik de Jong 0:26.14
5 Coen Bronkhorst 0:27.20
6 Wim Leeflang 0:27.93
7 Ivar Peters 0:28.33
8 Marty Mermans 0:29.19
9 Benjamin Leeflang 0:29.65
10 Richard Peters 0:30.51
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Marit Steeg 0:26.66
2 Anouk van Esch 0:26.99
3 Bo Hendriks 0:27.02
4 Jade Arts 0:27.35
5 Hélène Bouwmeester 0:28.36
6 Yvanka Ashby 0:28.78
7 Mila van Lent 0:29.89
8 Lotte Mulder 0:29.99
9 Xafiera van der Hulst 0:31.33
10 Mette de Munk 0:31.75
More results

100m BiFins

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Brian Joosten 0:52.01
2 Allard Wagensveld 0:53.40
3 Simon van Eeden 0:53.48
4 Erik de Jong 0:56.05
5 Wim Leeflang 1:01.91
6 Ivar Peters 1:04.44
7 Marty Mermans 1:05.21
8 Benjamin Leeflang 1:06.27
9 Richard Peters 1:07.01
10 Bas Linders 1:14.08
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Bo Hendriks 0:56.69
2 Anouk van Esch 1:00.22
3 Marit Steeg 1:00.41
4 Hélène Bouwmeester 1:00.77
5 Elma Corbijn 1:04.40
6 Mila van Lent 1:04.51
7 Nicole Voet 1:05.31
8 Nerena van Vuuren 1:06.61
9 Lotte Mulder 1:06.74
10 Mette de Munk 1:07.73
More results

50m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Andrew Mutsaers 0:19.77
2 Wouter van Diepen 0:21.47
3 Friso Zandwijk 0:21.54
4 Alexander van Scherpenseel 0:22.56
5 Brian Joosten 0:22.83
6 Simon van Eeden 0:24.11
7 Erik de Jong 0:24.59
8 Coen Bronkhorst 0:26.84
9 Wim Leeflang 0:26.94
10 Richard Peters 0:28.46
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Jade Arts 0:21.76
2 Anouk van Esch 0:23.09
3 Bo Hendriks 0:23.85
4 Hélène Bouwmeester 0:24.51
5 Joyce Peeters 0:24.53
6 Jamy Schumacher 0:24.79
7 Femma Neehus 0:25.73
8 Femke Struik 0:25.98
9 Janneke Mandigers 0:26.08
10 Marian Strik 0:26.31
More results

100m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Andrew Mutsaers 0:45.49
2 Wouter van Diepen 0:47.07
3 Friso Zandwijk 0:48.91
4 Allard Wagensveld 0:49.49
5 Brian Joosten 0:49.92
6 Erik de Jong 0:54.94
7 Coen Bronkhorst 0:58.82
8 Wim Leeflang 1:06.08
9 Richard Peters 1:10.51
10 Bas Linders 1:16.93
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Jade Arts 0:49.50
2 Bo Hendriks 0:50.89
3 Femke Struik 0:55.00
4 Jamy Schumacher 0:56.71
5 Janneke Mandigers 0:56.85
6 Femma Neehus 0:57.46
7 Joyce Peeters 0:57.95
8 Marian Strik 0:58.35
9 Yvanka Ashby 0:59.43
10 Elma Corbijn 1:00.66
More results

200m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Friso Zandwijk 1:45.94
2 Erik de Jong 2:04.09
3 Coen Bronkhorst 2:13.99
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Jade Arts 1:50.81
2 Femke Struik 1:56.72
3 Bo Hendriks 2:00.98
4 Femma Neehus 2:01.11
5 Janneke Mandigers 2:03.90
6 Anna Bronkhorst 2:09.59
7 Yvanka Ashby 2:09.66
8 Nicole Voet 2:11.40
9 Elma Corbijn 2:16.39
10 Mila van Lent 2:17.07
More results

1500m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Nicole Voet 17:06.38
2 Lisanne Tax 19:31.26
More results