Vijfde competitiewedstrijd 2017 - Nov. 19, 2017

Utrecht, The Netherlands (50m pool)

50m Apnoea

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:16.23
2 Joaquim DUPONT 0:17.04
3 Bruno Dupont 0:17.30
4 Andrew Mutsaers 0:17.58
5 Antoine Burtin 0:17.89
6 Liam Glebbeek 0:18.73
7 Olivier MILLEVILLE 0:18.77
8 Sven KUIN 0:18.87
9 Friso Zandwijk 0:18.96
10 Brian Joosten 0:19.12
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Ande RAADSCHELDERS 0:19.83
2 Maureen Halleux 0:20.34
3 Joyce Peeters 0:22.26
4 Hélène Bouwmeester 0:22.85
5 Anouk van Esch 0:22.85
6 Leroy MARINE 0:23.10
7 Lucie Louis 0:23.60
8 Femke Struik 0:23.96
9 Femma Neehus 0:24.09
10 Janneke Mandigers 0:24.65
More results

50m BiFins

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:20.85
2 Leonard Alaimo 0:22.72
3 Joaquim DUPONT 0:22.77
4 Bruno Dupont 0:23.19
5 Antoine Burtin 0:23.27
6 Olivier MILLEVILLE 0:24.06
7 Brian Joosten 0:24.26
8 Eloi DOISY 0:24.81
9 Alexander van Scherpenseel 0:24.93
10 Tycho BASTEN 0:24.95
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Maureen Halleux 0:26.88
2 Meline BONHOMME 0:27.33
3 Alexia Dukers 0:27.45
4 Hélène Bouwmeester 0:27.46
5 Jade Arts 0:27.86
6 Muriel XHERVELLE 0:28.14
7 Marit Steeg 0:28.25
8 Elma Corbijn 0:28.31
9 Marian Strik 0:28.84
10 Anouk van Esch 0:28.91
More results

100m BiFins

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Olivier Paquot 0:50.57
2 Antoine Burtin 0:50.59
3 Simon van Eeden 0:54.35
4 Tycho BASTEN 0:55.05
5 Eloi DOISY 0:55.22
6 Jeroen Kwakkel 0:57.41
7 Peter Blanker 0:58.65
8 Benjamin Leeflang 1:07.48
9 Yarno Basten 1:08.12
10 Julian Muller 1:12.05
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Marit Steeg 0:59.76
2 Anouk van Esch 0:59.84
3 Meline BONHOMME 0:59.96
4 Jade Arts 1:00.33
5 Muriel XHERVELLE 1:00.45
6 Hélène Bouwmeester 1:00.56
7 Pauline LETENEUR 1:00.62
8 Ymke Veenstra 1:04.02
9 Naomi LUBLINK 1:04.98
10 Eika ATTINGER 1:07.70
More results

50m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:17.48
2 Bruno Dupont 0:18.69
3 Leonard Alaimo 0:18.91
4 Andrew Mutsaers 0:19.31
5 Olivier Paquot 0:19.80
6 Sven KUIN 0:20.52
7 Friso Zandwijk 0:21.18
8 Wouter van Diepen 0:21.76
9 Brian Joosten 0:22.57
10 Tycho BASTEN 0:23.31
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Ande RAADSCHELDERS 0:22.30
2 Elina Noris 0:22.52
3 Joyce Peeters 0:24.30
4 Alexia Dukers 0:24.38
5 Jade Arts 0:24.42
6 Anouk van Esch 0:24.75
7 Hélène Bouwmeester 0:24.84
8 Femma Neehus 0:25.50
9 Marian Strik 0:25.96
10 Lucie Louis 0:26.02
More results

100m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Andrew Mutsaers 0:45.36
2 Diego Quintero 0:46.31
3 Friso Zandwijk 0:46.51
4 Antoine Burtin 0:46.58
5 Sven KUIN 0:47.47
6 Wouter van Diepen 0:47.70
7 Eloi DOISY 0:48.25
8 Brian Joosten 0:49.48
9 Jeroen Kwakkel 0:53.75
10 Marius DOISY 0:55.06
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Elina Noris 0:49.30
2 Ande RAADSCHELDERS 0:50.61
3 Pauline LETENEUR 0:52.35
4 Romy UIJEN 0:52.77
5 Anouk van Esch 0:54.20
6 Leroy MARINE 0:54.48
7 Jade Arts 0:54.65
8 Femke Struik 0:54.82
9 Joyce Peeters 0:55.90
10 Janneke Mandigers 0:57.93
More results

200m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Leonard Alaimo 1:34.49
2 Bruno Dupont 1:35.93
3 Friso Zandwijk 1:39.74
4 Andrew Mutsaers 1:40.71
5 Olivier MILLEVILLE 1:42.44
6 Diego Quintero 1:43.64
7 Sven KUIN 1:45.78
8 Wouter van Diepen 1:47.21
9 Milo Grosz 1:58.28
10 Liam Glebbeek 2:00.98
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Elina Noris 1:49.24
2 Ande RAADSCHELDERS 1:51.95
3 Pauline LETENEUR 1:57.97
4 Femke Struik 1:58.22
5 Romy UIJEN 2:01.05
6 Janneke Mandigers 2:04.55
7 Daphne Meijer 2:06.20
8 Leroy MARINE 2:08.15
9 Joyce Peeters 2:08.16
10 Yvanka Ashby 2:08.37
More results

1500m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Wouter van Diepen 16:00.00
2 Erik de Jong 18:20.01
3 Timo Rik van Vuuren 20:31.76
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Elma Corbijn 18:51.06
2 Marian Strik 19:17.32
More results