Open NK vinzwemmen 2018 - June 9, 2018

Eindhoven, The Netherlands (50m pool)

50m Apnoea

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Luis BÜTTNER 0:15.99
2 Hugo PELLET 0:16.19
3 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:16.41
4 Sacha CABIOCH 0:16.41
5 Enzo JACOMINO 0:16.72
6 Patrick BAUER 0:16.80
7 Paul WIESNER 0:16.81
8 Kenneth AABERG 0:16.85
9 Paul SACK 0:16.85
10 Joaquim DUPONT 0:17.10
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Plimion CLARA 0:17.96
2 Anaïs VERGER 0:18.10
3 Alexandrine COURTIER 0:18.41
4 Manon DOUYERE 0:18.65
5 Johanna SCHIKORA 0:18.74
6 Charlotte FRUEH RICHARDOT 0:18.76
7 Antonia DUBBERKE 0:18.83
8 Mae PERKOVIC 0:18.84
9 Joy KAMEL 0:18.90
10 Alexandra ARCAMBAL 0:19.11
More results

50m BiFins

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Titouan ROUBIOL 0:20.57
2 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:21.07
3 Alexis PICAT 0:21.38
4 Luis BÜTTNER 0:21.62
5 Joaquim DUPONT 0:22.48
6 Bruno Dupont 0:22.55
7 Kenneth AABERG 0:22.94
8 Paul SACK 0:23.10
9 Michel van Langeraad 0:23.29
10 Brian Joosten 0:23.38
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Alexandrine COURTIER 0:23.60
2 Alexandra ARCAMBAL 0:23.89
3 Plimion CLARA 0:24.05
4 Gaëlle GRANDIERE 0:24.66
5 Anaïs VERGER 0:24.68
6 Hanna Bouhuis 0:26.22
7 Ande RAADSCHELDERS 0:26.52
8 Jamy Schumacher 0:27.21
9 Anouk van Esch 0:27.31
10 Tara Graafland 0:27.65
More results

100m BiFins

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Lucas FIGARO 0:46.25
2 Titouan ROUBIOL 0:46.63
3 Alexis PICAT 0:47.08
4 Cyprien BESEME 0:47.09
5 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:47.21
6 Luis BÜTTNER 0:48.61
7 Paul SACK 0:49.53
8 Kenneth AABERG 0:50.14
9 Kristof HENDRICKX 0:52.20
10 Guyliann ENGELS 0:52.76
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Alexandrine COURTIER 0:51.28
2 Johanna SCHIKORA 0:52.69
3 Gaëlle GRANDIERE 0:52.70
4 Bo Hendriks 0:57.62
5 Sarah HINSCH 0:57.97
6 Linn ARENDSE 0:58.65
7 Hélène Bouwmeester 0:59.04
8 Nora LOISEL 0:59.47
9 Anouk van Esch 0:59.67
10 Marit Steeg 1:00.52
More results

200m BiFins

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Titouan ROUBIOL 1:46.41
2 Lucas FIGARO 1:47.71
3 Kenneth AABERG 1:48.99
4 Kristof HENDRICKX 1:54.89
5 Liam Glebbeek 2:05.23
6 Maes STIJN 2:05.94
7 Michel van Langeraad 2:06.36
8 Jeroen Kwakkel 2:10.03
9 Peter Blanker 2:14.68
10 Coen Bronkhorst 2:16.50
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Gaëlle GRANDIERE 1:54.27
2 Sarah HINSCH 2:07.07
3 Elina Noris 2:08.64
4 Marit Steeg 2:10.07
5 Anouk van Esch 2:11.47
6 Linn ARENDSE 2:12.13
7 Femke Struik 2:14.54
8 Jade Arts 2:15.05
9 Katlijn VANDEBROEK 2:17.97
10 Nicole Voet 2:18.43
More results

50m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Sacha CABIOCH 0:17.49
2 Hugo PELLET 0:17.90
3 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:17.91
4 Bruno Dupont 0:18.38
5 Enzo JACOMINO 0:18.50
6 Paul SACK 0:18.62
7 Paul WIESNER 0:18.90
8 Valentin BENOIT 0:19.10
9 Jerik WEINERT 0:19.27
10 Kenneth AABERG 0:19.47
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Pauline GERARD 0:19.97
2 Plimion CLARA 0:20.05
3 Charlotte FRUEH RICHARDOT 0:20.07
4 Alexandra ARCAMBAL 0:20.41
5 Alexandrine COURTIER 0:20.72
6 Mae PERKOVIC 0:20.85
7 Anaïs VERGER 0:21.23
8 Ande RAADSCHELDERS 0:21.52
9 Joy KAMEL 0:21.81
10 Elina Noris 0:21.86
More results

100m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Hugo PELLET 0:39.59
2 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:40.19
3 Bryan BARNIER 0:40.24
4 Sacha CABIOCH 0:41.04
5 Enzo JACOMINO 0:41.22
6 Bruno Dupont 0:41.26
7 Valentin BENOIT 0:41.36
8 Jerik WEINERT 0:41.97
9 Friso Zandwijk 0:42.54
10 Patrick BAUER 0:43.03
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Manon DOUYERE 0:45.86
2 Antonia DUBBERKE 0:46.09
3 Victoria PINATEL 0:47.10
4 Jola BARDO 0:47.25
5 Mae PERKOVIC 0:47.98
6 Joy KAMEL 0:49.72
7 Ande RAADSCHELDERS 0:49.82
8 Isabell BAUER 0:50.25
9 Leona RUEDEL 0:50.98
10 Sarah HINSCH 0:51.00
More results

200m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Paul WIESNER 1:30.98
2 Lucas FIGARO 1:31.58
3 Jerik WEINERT 1:34.06
4 Andy JACOMINO 1:35.98
5 Hugo SCHMITT 1:37.59
6 Baptiste PONTUS 1:38.41
7 Sebastian BAUER 1:38.71
8 Sacha CABIOCH 1:39.40
9 Friso Zandwijk 1:39.47
10 Dimitri FOLOPPE 1:41.01
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Johanna SCHIKORA 1:32.37
2 Pauline GERARD 1:35.68
3 Manon DOUYERE 1:41.52
4 Janina FABRIZ 1:43.41
5 Victoria PINATEL 1:47.23
6 Nora LOISEL 1:48.37
7 Leona RUEDEL 1:53.73
8 Annika BERNION 1:54.57
9 Jade Arts 1:54.92
10 Isabell BAUER 1:55.32
More results

400m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Paul WIESNER 3:17.77
2 Valentin BENOIT 3:19.63
3 Hugo SCHMITT 3:20.04
4 Baptiste PONTUS 3:30.90
5 Andy JACOMINO 3:31.02
6 Sebastian BAUER 3:34.76
7 Sacha CABIOCH 3:36.61
8 Thomas TRIBOUD 3:38.69
9 Wouter van Diepen 3:44.91
10 Friso Zandwijk 3:45.62
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Charlotte FRUEH RICHARDOT 3:37.61
2 Janina FABRIZ 3:41.70
3 Pauline GERARD 3:47.46
4 Annika BERNION 4:01.93
5 Ande RAADSCHELDERS 4:05.18
6 Femke Struik 4:11.00
7 Joy KAMEL 4:11.29
8 Femma Neehus 4:18.57
9 Bo Hendriks 4:18.60
10 Nicole Voet 4:19.37
More results

800m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Luis BÜTTNER 7:03.48
2 Dimitri FOLOPPE 7:16.49
3 Andy JACOMINO 7:23.65
4 Baptiste PONTUS 7:26.44
5 Sebastian BAUER 7:38.69
6 Wouter van Diepen 7:49.93
7 Kristof HENDRICKX 8:02.89
8 Allard Wagensveld 8:29.90
9 Maes STIJN 9:21.28
10 Lars BAIER 9:33.07
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Nora LOISEL 7:45.80
2 Janina FABRIZ 7:47.01
3 Annika BERNION 8:27.98
4 Femke Struik 8:33.73
5 Nicole Voet 8:37.13
6 Leona RUEDEL 9:26.16
7 Yvanka Ashby 9:32.41
8 Farah SCHILLMÜLLER 9:34.43
9 Elma Corbijn 9:51.08
10 Katlijn VANDEBROEK 9:58.72
More results

1500m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Hugo SCHMITT 13:55.10
2 Sebastian BAUER 14:28.02
3 Baptiste PONTUS 14:36.63
4 Wouter van Diepen 15:01.50
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Nora LOISEL 14:55.47
2 Janina FABRIZ 15:17.55
3 Femke Struik 16:25.87
4 Annika BERNION 16:26.13
5 Romy UIJEN 17:27.12
6 Yvanka Ashby 18:35.28
7 Farah SCHILLMÜLLER 18:54.05
8 Elma Corbijn 18:58.12
9 Lisanne Tax 19:18.16
More results

400m Immersion

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Valentin BENOIT 3:11.88
2 Paul WIESNER 3:15.67
3 Kenneth AABERG 3:18.25
4 Luis BÜTTNER 3:19.41
5 Olivier MILLEVILLE 3:22.81
6 Patrick BAUER 3:31.17
7 Jerik WEINERT 3:39.20
8 Diego Quintero 4:15.28
9 Lars BAIER 5:05.77
10 Peter Blanker 5:06.21
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Johanna SCHIKORA 3:38.83
2 Janina FABRIZ 3:43.54
3 Eva VASCHETTO 3:49.21
4 Jola BARDO 3:50.05
5 Annika BERNION 4:03.91
6 Isabell BAUER 4:30.17
7 Jessika BAIER 4:49.60
8 Leona RUEDEL 4:51.87
9 Jana DÖRING 5:00.23
10 Farah SCHILLMÜLLER 5:10.98
More results

100m Immersion

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bryan BARNIER 0:37.28
2 Bruno Dupont 0:39.72
3 Jerik WEINERT 0:39.79
4 Olivier MILLEVILLE 0:39.80
5 Kenneth AABERG 0:40.71
6 Paul SACK 0:43.39
7 Patrick BAUER 0:44.74
8 Liam Glebbeek 0:45.53
9 Ewen HAMON 0:45.82
10 Michel van Langeraad 0:46.67
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Anaïs VERGER 0:40.47
2 Manon DOUYERE 0:42.54
3 Johanna SCHIKORA 0:43.40
4 Plimion CLARA 0:43.81
5 Eva VASCHETTO 0:44.23
6 Jola BARDO 0:46.49
7 Mae PERKOVIC 0:48.28
8 Elina Noris 0:50.18
9 Isabell BAUER 0:50.38
10 Jade Arts 0:52.11
More results