Open NK vinzwemmen 2017 - June 3, 2017

Eindhoven, The Netherlands (50m pool)

50m Apnoea

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Sidney ZEUNER 0:15.43
2 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:15.84
3 Alexandre JAMET 0:16.23
4 Luis BÜTTNER 0:16.43
5 Paul WIESNER 0:17.16
6 Felix WAHLSTADT 0:17.25
7 Friso Zandwijk 0:17.28
8 Andrew Mutsaers 0:17.31
9 Sven KUIN 0:17.51
10 Rémy LEBEAU 0:17.54
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Lisa KOHNERT 0:17.13
2 Nolwenn PATRIE 0:18.51
3 Lisa BRIANT 0:18.53
4 Anouk Kuin 0:18.85
5 Charlotte FRUEH RICHARDOT 0:18.88
6 Antonia DUBBERKE 0:19.10
7 Alizée STEIN 0:19.18
8 Joy KAMEL 0:19.40
9 Ariane SCHULZE 0:19.69
10 Jola BARDO 0:19.71
More results

50m BiFins

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:20.20
2 Titouan ROUBIOL 0:20.94
3 Antoine Burtin 0:22.10
4 Kenneth AABERG 0:23.27
5 Jonah BARCKHAN 0:23.49
6 Michel van Langeraad 0:23.61
7 Wouter van Diepen 0:23.94
8 Diego Quintero 0:23.96
9 Tycho BASTEN 0:24.23
10 Liam Glebbeek 0:24.26
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Lisa BRIANT 0:23.61
2 Ioanna KAPELONI 0:24.23
3 Robin FLATON 0:24.57
4 Joy KAMEL 0:24.79
5 Romane CATTANEO 0:25.27
6 Ulrike MEIER 0:26.52
7 Juliëtte BREUSEKER 0:26.76
8 Anouk van Esch 0:26.80
9 Linn ARENDSE 0:26.81
10 Sarah HINSCH 0:27.32
More results

100m BiFins

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:46.39
2 Titouan ROUBIOL 0:47.02
3 Bruno Dupont 0:49.11
4 Andrew Mutsaers 0:49.19
5 Antoine Burtin 0:49.39
6 Stellan Le RUYET 0:50.10
7 Morgan PONTAL 0:51.40
8 Jonah BARCKHAN 0:52.41
9 Wouter van Diepen 0:52.58
10 Brian Joosten 0:53.02
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Lisa BRIANT 0:52.65
2 Joy KAMEL 0:53.80
3 Robin FLATON 0:53.99
4 Ioanna KAPELONI 0:54.27
5 Romane CATTANEO 0:54.54
6 Alizée STEIN 0:54.79
7 Linn ARENDSE 0:58.02
8 Juliëtte BREUSEKER 0:59.33
9 Muriel XHERVELLE 1:00.13
10 Hélène Bouwmeester 1:00.27
More results

200m BiFins

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Titouan ROUBIOL 1:45.39
2 Bruno Dupont 1:49.76
3 Kenneth AABERG 1:54.69
4 Wouter van Diepen 1:56.33
5 Wolf 1:59.05
6 Tycho BASTEN 2:05.60
7 Alexander LEENDERS 2:06.46
8 Thomas NEHRDICH 2:07.38
9 Jason MARSHALL 2:09.29
10 Peter Blanker 2:16.93
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Joy KAMEL 1:57.03
2 Ioanna KAPELONI 1:57.28
3 Romane CATTANEO 1:58.31
4 Robin FLATON 2:00.60
5 Femke Struik 2:11.33
6 Marit Steeg 2:11.69
7 Juliëtte BREUSEKER 2:15.46
8 Jade Arts 2:17.35
9 Anouk van Esch 2:17.70
10 Méline BONHOMME 2:19.13
More results

50m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:17.22
2 Sidney ZEUNER 0:17.39
3 Alexandre JAMET 0:17.51
4 Luis BÜTTNER 0:17.82
5 Maxime BERGERON 0:17.85
6 Bruno Dupont 0:18.13
7 Paul WIESNER 0:18.58
8 Felix WAHLSTADT 0:18.65
9 Andrew Mutsaers 0:18.65
10 Friso Zandwijk 0:19.20
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Lisa KOHNERT 0:18.33
2 Johanna SCHIKORA 0:19.81
3 Nolwenn PATRIE 0:19.98
4 Charlotte FRUEH RICHARDOT 0:20.32
5 Silja BLECHSCHMIDT 0:20.88
6 Alizée STEIN 0:21.03
7 Antonia DUBBERKE 0:21.05
8 Lisa BRIANT 0:21.25
9 Ariane SCHULZE 0:21.55
10 Julie PETETIN 0:21.70
More results

100m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Sidney ZEUNER 0:37.95
2 Alexandre JAMET 0:38.34
3 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:39.42
4 Paul WIESNER 0:40.45
5 Luis BÜTTNER 0:41.57
6 Kenneth AABERG 0:42.30
7 Andrew Mutsaers 0:42.65
8 Friso Zandwijk 0:43.67
9 Jerik WEINERT 0:44.47
10 Patrick BAUER 0:44.60
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Lisa KOHNERT 0:41.90
2 Nolwenn PATRIE 0:42.47
3 Christine MÜLLER 0:45.56
4 Silja BLECHSCHMIDT 0:45.60
5 Alizée STEIN 0:45.85
6 Ariane SCHULZE 0:46.22
7 Antonia DUBBERKE 0:46.40
8 Julie PETETIN 0:46.83
9 Robin FLATON 0:48.13
10 Smilla BLECHSCHMIDT 0:48.82
More results

200m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Max LAUSCHUS 1:21.21
2 Maxime BERGERON 1:25.21
3 Sidney ZEUNER 1:28.08
4 Louis DUMARD 1:30.75
5 Duncan GAIDA 1:33.36
6 Rémy LEBEAU 1:33.61
7 Morgan PONTAL 1:34.60
8 Paul WIESNER 1:34.81
9 Felix WAHLSTADT 1:38.30
10 Stellan Le RUYET 1:38.78
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Célia FELIX 1:44.60
2 Silja BLECHSCHMIDT 1:45.05
3 Ariane SCHULZE 1:45.32
4 Janina FABRIZ 1:45.36
5 Julie PETETIN 1:47.88
6 Romy UIJEN 1:53.06
7 Smilla BLECHSCHMIDT 1:53.96
8 Femma Neehus 1:54.62
9 Isabell BAUER 1:55.58
10 Annika BERNION 1:56.62
More results

400m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Max LAUSCHUS 3:03.73
2 Maxime BERGERON 3:10.98
3 Duncan GAIDA 3:20.05
4 Paul WIESNER 3:24.75
5 Rémy LEBEAU 3:30.80
6 Friso Zandwijk 3:38.77
7 Léandre GOSSELIN 3:39.06
8 Sven KUIN 3:44.45
9 Burak Basturk 3:55.62
10 Sebastian KLEMM 3:59.32
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Loren BARON 3:29.43
2 Nolwenn PATRIE 3:33.52
3 Christine MÜLLER 3:44.66
4 Janina FABRIZ 3:47.59
5 Julie PETETIN 3:50.09
6 Célia FELIX 3:50.39
7 Romy UIJEN 4:01.20
8 Caroline STEENKEN 4:02.50
9 Annika BERNION 4:03.67
10 Femma Neehus 4:04.35
More results

800m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Louis DUMARD 6:50.31
2 Duncan GAIDA 7:04.70
3 Morgan PONTAL 7:20.48
4 Stellan Le RUYET 7:24.99
5 Kenneth AABERG 7:27.35
6 Léandre GOSSELIN 7:50.02
7 Wouter van Diepen 7:53.10
8 Andy JACOMINO 8:01.23
9 Luca BRAUER 8:11.16
10 Diego Quintero 8:29.84
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Janina FABRIZ 7:52.48
2 Annika BERNION 8:22.95
3 Daria FILIMONOVA 8:25.43
4 Romy UIJEN 8:37.33
5 Femke Struik 8:44.21
6 Isabell BAUER 9:01.75
7 Yvanka Ashby 9:05.02
8 Farah SCHILLMÜLLER 9:16.51
9 Carolin SKOTSCHKE 9:18.43
10 Beeke PHILLIPP 9:55.32
More results

1500m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Duncan GAIDA 13:26.53
2 Stellan Le RUYET 14:13.30
3 Morgan PONTAL 14:16.18
4 Luis BÜTTNER 15:03.12
5 Andy JACOMINO 15:25.21
6 Wouter van Diepen 16:13.99
7 Diego Quintero 16:18.16
8 Allard Wagensveld 16:29.79
9 Milo Grosz 17:08.71
10 Dirk Arij de Jong 20:46.76
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Johanna SCHIKORA 14:16.02
2 Loren BARON 14:28.28
3 Nicole Voet 16:07.42
4 Annika BERNION 16:18.05
5 Romy UIJEN 16:29.03
6 Femke Struik 17:00.84
7 Farah SCHILLMÜLLER 17:27.80
8 Yvanka Ashby 17:37.90
9 Fanny Yela 18:57.05
10 Lisanne Tax 19:00.64
More results

400m Immersion

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Paul WIESNER 3:21.43
2 Olivier MILLEVILLE 3:22.20
3 Kenneth AABERG 3:22.30
4 Patrick BAUER 3:36.79
5 Diego Quintero 3:54.47
6 Nikita FILIMONOV 4:14.05
7 Lars BAIER 5:04.73
8 Peter Blanker 5:10.15
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Charlotte FRUEH RICHARDOT 3:23.33
2 Johanna SCHIKORA 3:29.24
3 Christine MÜLLER 3:37.36
4 Janina FABRIZ 3:44.74
5 Jola BARDO 3:52.40
6 Daria FILIMONOVA 4:00.10
7 Annika BERNION 4:05.02
8 Caroline STEENKEN 4:10.78
9 Isabell BAUER 4:30.84
10 Farah SCHILLMÜLLER 5:04.95
More results

100m Immersion

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Sidney ZEUNER 0:35.23
2 Olivier MILLEVILLE 0:39.37
3 Paul WIESNER 0:39.48
4 Kenneth AABERG 0:40.08
5 Patrick BAUER 0:40.60
6 Luis BÜTTNER 0:41.12
7 Felix WAHLSTADT 0:41.49
8 Sven KUIN 0:41.99
9 Jerik WEINERT 0:42.46
10 Mike WEIGANG 0:42.87
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Charlotte FRUEH RICHARDOT 0:42.11
2 Johanna SCHIKORA 0:43.15
3 Ariane SCHULZE 0:43.98
4 Silja BLECHSCHMIDT 0:45.45
5 Jola BARDO 0:45.79
6 Smilla BLECHSCHMIDT 0:47.56
7 Daria FILIMONOVA 0:47.73
8 Ulrike MEIER 0:49.36
9 Isabell BAUER 0:52.66
10 Caroline STEENKEN 0:52.89
More results