Open NK vinzwemmen 2016 - May 28, 2016

Eindhoven, The Netherlands (50m pool)

50m Apnoea

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:15.83
2 Kenneth AABERG 0:17.16
3 Fabian SCHUSTEK 0:17.21
4 Andrew Mutsaers 0:17.33
5 Bruno Dupont 0:17.36
6 Sven KUIN 0:17.70
7 Frank Schijf 0:18.12
8 Olivier MILLEVILLE 0:18.14
9 Patrick BAUER 0:18.33
10 Friso Zandwijk 0:18.65
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Antonia TISCHER 0:19.03
2 Marie-Antoinette SCHMITZ 0:20.09
3 Robin FLATON 0:20.37
4 Janina FABRIZ 0:20.66
5 Daria FILIMONOVA 0:20.73
6 Ande RAADSCHELDERS 0:20.85
7 Joyce Peeters 0:21.85
8 Femma Neehus 0:21.89
9 Julia MÖST 0:22.19
10 Laura-Elena MATEI 0:22.51
More results

50m BiFins

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:20.45
2 Andrew Mutsaers 0:21.52
3 Bruno Dupont 0:22.63
4 Kenneth AABERG 0:23.17
5 Diego Quintero 0:23.79
6 Frank Schijf 0:23.86
7 Liam Glebbeek 0:23.94
8 Fred STEEGSTRA 0:24.40
9 Michel van Langeraad 0:24.93
10 Wouter van Diepen 0:25.07
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Robin FLATON 0:24.29
2 Amandine CHAPELLE 0:26.95
3 Hanna Bouhuis 0:27.00
4 Kelly DIK 0:27.16
5 Juliette Breuseker 0:27.17
6 Léa CHAPELLE 0:27.41
7 Anouk van Esch 0:27.90
8 Fanny Yela 0:28.32
9 Janneke Mandigers 0:28.38
10 Linn ARENDSE 0:28.43
More results

100m BiFins

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:46.23
2 Andrew Mutsaers 0:48.75
3 Kenneth AABERG 0:51.48
4 Alexander LEENDERS 0:53.69
5 Fred STEEGSTRA 0:54.55
6 Liam Glebbeek 0:56.10
7 Wouter van Diepen 0:56.15
8 Michel van Langeraad 0:57.61
9 Erik de Jong 0:58.52
10 Tycho BASTEN 0:58.53
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Robin FLATON 0:53.25
2 Fanny Yela 1:00.41
3 Juliette Breuseker 1:00.48
4 Hanna Bouhuis 1:01.19
5 Kelly DIK 1:01.47
6 Linn ARENDSE 1:01.98
7 Anouk van Esch 1:02.44
8 Marit Steeg 1:02.86
9 Yvanka Ashby 1:03.30
10 Rianne Smit 1:03.43
More results

200m BiFins

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bruno Dupont 1:49.81
2 Kenneth AABERG 1:50.67
3 Diego Quintero 1:59.85
4 Alexander LEENDERS 2:01.65
5 Fred STEEGSTRA 2:08.78
6 Peter Blanker 2:12.35
7 Tycho BASTEN 2:14.06
8 Michel van Langeraad 2:17.52
9 Demian Schimmel 2:19.55
10 Coen Bronkhorst 2:31.33
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Robin FLATON 2:00.38
2 Fanny Yela 2:15.62
3 Marit Steeg 2:16.05
4 Janneke Mandigers 2:17.04
5 Femke Struik 2:18.67
6 Yvanka Ashby 2:20.64
7 Jiske VISSER 2:20.84
8 Kelly DIK 2:21.45
9 Juliette Breuseker 2:23.32
10 Rianne Smit 2:24.95
More results

50m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:17.12
2 Bruno Dupont 0:18.24
3 Paul SACK 0:18.28
4 Fabian SCHUSTEK 0:18.28
5 Luis BÜTTNER 0:18.34
6 Kenneth AABERG 0:19.11
7 Friso Zandwijk 0:19.67
8 Andrew Mutsaers 0:19.73
9 Liam Glebbeek 0:19.97
10 Sven KUIN 0:19.99
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Johanna SCHIKORA 0:20.83
2 Antonia TISCHER 0:21.49
3 Robin FLATON 0:21.60
4 Lisa von KIEDROWSKI 0:22.41
5 Jola BARDO 0:22.42
6 Janina FABRIZ 0:22.57
7 Ande RAADSCHELDERS 0:23.01
8 Juliette Breuseker 0:23.33
9 Femma Neehus 0:23.53
10 Romy UIJEN 0:23.81
More results

100m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Reinhard TOMEL 0:38.28
2 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:40.17
3 Fabian SCHUSTEK 0:40.58
4 Bruno Dupont 0:40.77
5 Paul SACK 0:41.24
6 Andrew Mutsaers 0:43.72
7 Friso Zandwijk 0:44.05
8 Sven KUIN 0:44.61
9 Patrick BAUER 0:45.44
10 Lucas FINGER 0:46.91
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Cynthia MAVANGA 0:44.09
2 Robin FLATON 0:47.21
3 Marie-Antoinette SCHMITZ 0:49.20
4 Antonia TISCHER 0:49.27
5 Lisa von KIEDROWSKI 0:49.71
6 Daria FILIMONOVA 0:50.78
7 Ande RAADSCHELDERS 0:51.54
8 Julia MÖST 0:52.03
9 Juliette Breuseker 0:52.35
10 Femma Neehus 0:52.51
More results

200m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Reinhard TOMEL 1:29.17
2 Paul SACK 1:32.03
3 Fabian SCHUSTEK 1:32.39
4 Yohanes Ricard ADITYA 1:39.33
5 Friso Zandwijk 1:39.55
6 Kenneth AABERG 1:43.81
7 Sven KUIN 1:44.27
8 Andrew Mutsaers 1:45.34
9 Jens SMITS 1:46.44
10 Lucas FINGER 1:47.57
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Janina FABRIZ 1:44.17
2 Marie-Antoinette SCHMITZ 1:51.54
3 Daria FILIMONOVA 1:53.88
4 Lisa von KIEDROWSKI 1:54.16
5 Femma Neehus 1:56.09
6 Romy UIJEN 1:57.18
7 Julia MÖST 1:57.97
8 Lara HAUSDORF 1:58.76
9 Laura-Elena MATEI 1:59.97
10 Amandine CHAPELLE 2:00.93
More results

400m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Paul SACK 3:21.12
2 Reinhard TOMEL 3:25.05
3 Fabian SCHUSTEK 3:31.21
4 Kenneth AABERG 3:36.32
5 Luis BÜTTNER 3:38.34
6 Friso Zandwijk 3:38.73
7 Yohanes Ricard ADITYA 3:40.08
8 Sven KUIN 3:43.17
9 Lucas FINGER 3:59.30
10 Burak Basturk 4:07.19
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Johanna SCHIKORA 3:33.23
2 Lara HAUSDORF 4:05.71
3 Romy UIJEN 4:08.83
4 Lisa von KIEDROWSKI 4:10.58
5 Linn ARENDSE 4:26.59
6 Juliette Breuseker 4:26.64
7 Isabell BAUER 4:27.17
8 Joyce Peeters 4:27.43
9 Ande RAADSCHELDERS 4:27.66
10 Julia BEUMER 4:29.72
More results

800m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Janina FABRIZ 7:57.48
2 Daria FILIMONOVA 8:31.69
3 Romy UIJEN 8:32.70
4 Celina TEUCHLER 9:13.78
5 Yvanka Ashby 9:31.54
6 Femke Struik 9:46.87
7 Julia BEUMER 10:03.54
8 Juliette Breuseker 10:19.19
9 Dorien BOON 10:28.00
10 Meline BONHOMME 11:02.83
More results

1500m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Yohanes Ricard ADITYA 14:42.50
2 Kenneth AABERG 15:01.08
3 Luis BÜTTNER 15:05.68
4 Free DUERINCKX 15:58.74
5 Wouter van Diepen 16:21.14
6 Milo Grosz 16:51.87
7 Sebastian BAUER 17:25.85
8 Jurgen SCHMITZ 17:53.31
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Janina FABRIZ 15:17.21
2 Johanna SCHIKORA 15:17.33
3 Marie-Antoinette SCHMITZ 15:22.59
4 Nicole Voet 16:07.78
5 Romy UIJEN 16:26.16
6 Jola BARDO 16:56.09
7 Amandine CHAPELLE 17:20.36
8 Julia BEUMER 18:02.58
9 Yvanka Ashby 18:20.38
10 Elma Corbijn 19:01.02
More results

400m Immersion

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Olivier MILLEVILLE 3:21.41
2 Bruno Dupont 3:25.92
3 Patrick BAUER 3:39.51
4 Luis BÜTTNER 3:59.98
5 Diego Quintero 4:03.88
6 Lucas FINGER 4:06.35
7 Sebastian BAUER 4:44.16
8 Tom BESKE 4:55.74
9 Peter Blanker 5:06.05
10 Tobias FABRIZ 5:43.49
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Cynthia MAVANGA 3:18.53
2 Johanna SCHIKORA 3:41.97
3 Julia MÖST 4:13.93
4 Jola BARDO 4:16.79
5 Annika BERNION 4:19.53
6 Lisa von KIEDROWSKI 4:25.44
7 Isabell BAUER 4:31.15
8 Farah SCHILLMÜLLER 5:12.45
More results

100m Immersion

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Paul SACK 0:39.51
2 Bruno Dupont 0:41.19
3 Olivier MILLEVILLE 0:41.56
4 Patrick BAUER 0:43.30
5 Sven KUIN 0:44.89
6 Lucas FINGER 0:45.17
7 Liam Glebbeek 0:46.99
8 Diego Quintero 0:47.43
9 Burak Basturk 0:48.02
10 Milo Grosz 0:49.21
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Cynthia MAVANGA 0:41.20
2 Johanna SCHIKORA 0:45.61
3 Antonia TISCHER 0:46.36
4 Daria FILIMONOVA 0:48.60
5 Jola BARDO 0:49.17
6 Janina FABRIZ 0:49.20
7 Lisa von KIEDROWSKI 0:50.13
8 Julia MÖST 0:52.09
9 Isabell BAUER 0:52.87
10 Femma Neehus 0:53.28
More results