Open NK vinzwemmen 2015 - June 20, 2015

Eindhoven, The Netherlands (50m pool)

50m Apnoea

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Julian WAGNER 0:16.10
2 Maxime BEGERON 0:16.31
3 Bruno Dupont 0:17.14
4 Christian HÖRA 0:17.31
5 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:17.39
6 Patrick BAUER 0:17.63
7 Noe ROSENTHAL 0:17.74
8 Andrew Mutsaers 0:18.02
9 Olivier MILLEVILLE 0:18.06
10 Sven KUIN 0:18.17
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Antonia TISCHER 0:18.72
2 Antonia DUBBERKE 0:18.75
3 Anouk Kuin 0:19.83
4 Janina FABRIZ 0:20.86
5 Julia MÖST 0:20.89
6 Femma Neehus 0:21.31
7 Ande RAADSCHELDERS 0:21.42
8 Joyce Peeters 0:21.76
9 Maxi SCHÖNBERGER 0:21.84
10 Jola BARDO 0:21.99
More results

50m BiFins

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:21.19
2 Bruno Dupont 0:22.05
3 Andrew Mutsaers 0:22.64
4 Frank Schijf 0:23.10
5 Raphael Leroy 0:23.81
6 Jens SMITS 0:24.13
7 Liam Glebbeek 0:24.22
8 Alexander van Scherpenseel 0:24.42
9 Michel van Langeraad 0:24.84
10 Olivier Paquot 0:25.19
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Robin FLATON 0:24.90
2 Maureen Halleux 0:26.29
3 Debbie Spoor 0:26.61
4 Juliette Breuseker 0:27.08
5 Anouchka MAILLEUX 0:27.24
6 Alyssa van KOUTEREN 0:27.34
7 Kelly DIK 0:27.48
8 Elina Noris 0:27.57
9 Julia BEUMER 0:27.70
10 Rianne Smit 0:28.62
More results

100m BiFins

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:48.15
2 Stijn POLUDNIAK 0:50.19
3 Leonard Alaimo 0:50.60
4 Raphael Leroy 0:52.69
5 Alexander LEENDERS 0:52.94
6 Olivier Paquot 0:55.86
7 Tom Sastre 0:56.94
8 Michel van Langeraad 0:58.21
9 Fred STEEGSTRA 0:58.25
10 Liam Glebbeek 0:58.41
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Robin FLATON 0:54.96
2 Debbie Spoor 0:58.69
3 Maureen Halleux 0:59.95
4 Juliette Breuseker 1:00.44
5 Alyssa van KOUTEREN 1:00.96
6 Elina Noris 1:02.10
7 Linn ARENDSE 1:02.21
8 Christa de Vries 1:02.92
9 Julia BEUMER 1:03.05
10 Janneke Mandigers 1:03.80
More results

200m BiFins

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Stijn POLUDNIAK 1:56.07
2 Alexander LEENDERS 1:58.23
3 Diego Quintero 1:58.66
4 Peter Blanker 2:10.50
5 Damian van der Wielen 2:10.91
6 Liam Glebbeek 2:11.97
7 Tycho BASTEN 2:15.51
8 Fred STEEGSTRA 2:17.17
9 Anouk van Leersum 2:23.17
10 Coen Bronkhorst 2:42.34
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Robin FLATON 2:04.01
2 Debbie Spoor 2:14.56
3 Christa de Vries 2:16.12
4 Juliette Breuseker 2:16.70
5 Linn ARENDSE 2:17.49
6 Maureen Halleux 2:17.83
7 Alyssa van KOUTEREN 2:17.88
8 Elina Noris 2:20.04
9 Janneke Mandigers 2:20.08
10 Yvanka Ashby 2:23.10
More results

50m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bruno Dupont 0:17.99
2 Julian WAGNER 0:18.10
3 Maxime BEGERON 0:18.11
4 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:18.57
5 Noe ROSENTHAL 0:19.27
6 Leonard Alaimo 0:19.33
7 Olivier MILLEVILLE 0:19.89
8 Luis BÜTTNER 0:20.23
9 Sven KUIN 0:20.32
10 Patrick BAUER 0:20.44
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Antonia DUBBERKE 0:20.26
2 Léa PASQUALOTTI 0:20.70
3 Antonia TISCHER 0:21.27
4 Anouk Kuin 0:21.78
5 Hannah MESTENHAUSER 0:22.07
6 Janina FABRIZ 0:22.62
7 Ande RAADSCHELDERS 0:22.65
8 Robin FLATON 0:22.88
9 Frederike HOPPE 0:23.10
10 Jola BARDO 0:23.41
More results

100m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Tim WILLRUTH 0:39.05
2 Julian WAGNER 0:41.08
3 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:41.41
4 Paul SACK 0:41.42
5 Bruno Dupont 0:41.43
6 Clement BECQ 0:42.00
7 Raphael Leroy 0:43.24
8 Patrick BAUER 0:44.73
9 Luis BÜTTNER 0:44.98
10 Arik DRUSCHKE 0:45.18
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Antonia DUBBERKE 0:43.95
2 Léa PASQUALOTTI 0:45.04
3 Antonia TISCHER 0:48.73
4 Julia MÖST 0:49.89
5 Anouk Kuin 0:49.89
6 Frederike HOPPE 0:51.01
7 Robin FLATON 0:51.09
8 Jola BARDO 0:51.34
9 Juliette Breuseker 0:51.55
10 Maxi SCHÖNBERGER 0:51.65
More results

200m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Maxime BEGERON 1:27.49
2 Clement BECQ 1:34.11
3 Paul SACK 1:34.53
4 Olivier MILLEVILLE 1:38.01
5 Arik DRUSCHKE 1:42.41
6 Luis BÜTTNER 1:44.70
7 Frank Schijf 1:46.28
8 Patrick BAUER 1:46.32
9 Sven KUIN 1:47.27
10 Niels Stevens 1:50.15
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Antonia DUBBERKE 1:36.68
2 Léa PASQUALOTTI 1:40.09
3 Cynthia MAVANGA 1:40.47
4 Lara HAUSDORF 1:50.74
5 Antonia TISCHER 1:50.85
6 Julia MÖST 1:51.03
7 Maxi SCHÖNBERGER 1:51.54
8 Frederike HOPPE 1:54.50
9 Jola BARDO 1:55.14
10 Anouk Kuin 1:55.38
More results

400m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Maxime BEGERON 3:09.68
2 Paul SACK 3:27.20
3 Clement BECQ 3:36.16
4 Arik DRUSCHKE 3:40.70
5 Luis BÜTTNER 3:49.56
6 Sven KUIN 3:49.86
7 Patrick BAUER 3:59.03
8 Milo Grosz 4:04.21
9 Luca BRAUER 4:09.33
10 Noe ROSENTHAL 4:10.04
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Antonia DUBBERKE 3:32.68
2 Léa PASQUALOTTI 3:39.53
3 Janina FABRIZ 3:49.58
4 Maxi SCHÖNBERGER 3:54.32
5 Hannah MESTENHAUSER 4:00.94
6 Frederike HOPPE 4:01.19
7 Antonia TISCHER 4:02.61
8 Romy UIJEN 4:09.41
9 Lara HAUSDORF 4:09.54
10 Julia BEUMER 4:14.30
More results

800m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Paul SACK 7:16.45
2 Arik DRUSCHKE 7:35.85
3 Clement BECQ 7:51.71
4 Bruno Dupont 7:52.50
5 Raphael Leroy 7:58.23
6 Luis BÜTTNER 8:16.46
7 Thomas TRIBOUT 8:17.95
8 Milo Grosz 8:27.71
9 Patrick BAUER 8:28.06
10 Luca BRAUER 8:43.75
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Janina FABRIZ 7:53.90
2 Lara HAUSDORF 8:24.58
3 Romy UIJEN 8:31.31
4 Julia BEUMER 9:13.71
5 Linn ARENDSE 9:34.62
6 Juliette Breuseker 9:36.48
7 Isabell BAUER 9:40.22
8 Elma Corbijn 10:02.37
9 Caroline WEINGÄRTNER 10:03.39
10 Yvanka Ashby 10:14.85
More results

1500m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Christian HÖRA 13:15.79
2 Luis BÜTTNER 15:34.35
3 Thomas TRIBOUT 16:03.75
4 Milo Grosz 16:24.58
5 Wouter van Diepen 17:31.63
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Janina FABRIZ 15:12.41
2 Nicole Voet 15:52.24
3 Hannah MESTENHAUSER 16:26.56
4 Romy UIJEN 16:34.98
5 Julia BEUMER 17:50.89
6 Yvanka Ashby 19:25.99
7 Lisanne Tax 20:33.32
More results

400m Immersion

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Tim WILLRUTH 3:00.23
2 Christian HÖRA 3:11.58
3 Patrick BAUER 3:39.74
4 Diego Quintero 3:56.94
5 Thomas TRIBOUT 4:16.16
6 Peter Blanker 4:53.57
7 Sebastian BAUER 5:10.15
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Cynthia MAVANGA 3:18.96
2 Hannah MESTENHAUSER 3:54.50
3 Janina FABRIZ 4:00.37
4 Julia MÖST 4:04.86
5 Antonia TISCHER 4:11.33
6 Frederike HOPPE 4:15.23
7 Anouchka MAILLEUX 4:28.71
8 Annika BERNION 4:35.59
9 Isabell BAUER 4:38.40
10 Carolin SKOTSCHKE 5:06.75
More results

800m Immersion

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Tim WILLRUTH 6:25.53
2 Christian HÖRA 6:33.18
3 Nikita FILIMONOV 9:58.76
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Cynthia MAVANGA 6:59.32
More results

100m Immersion

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Tim WILLRUTH 0:37.10
2 Julian WAGNER 0:37.83
3 Christian HÖRA 0:39.02
4 Bruno Dupont 0:40.31
5 Olivier MILLEVILLE 0:40.65
6 Patrick BAUER 0:41.69
7 Noe ROSENTHAL 0:42.23
8 Diego Quintero 0:44.26
9 Sven KUIN 0:45.05
10 Milo Grosz 0:47.34
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Cynthia MAVANGA 0:42.43
2 Antonia TISCHER 0:46.43
3 Hannah MESTENHAUSER 0:48.69
4 Janina FABRIZ 0:49.07
5 Frederike HOPPE 0:49.35
6 Maxi SCHÖNBERGER 0:50.53
7 Julia MÖST 0:51.13
8 Femma Neehus 0:53.15
9 Annika BERNION 0:58.26
10 Caroline WEINGÄRTNER 0:58.35
More results