Eerste competitiewedstrijd 2019 - Feb. 17, 2019

Utrecht, The Netherlands (50m pool)

50m Apnoea

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bruno Dupont 0:18.00
2 Antoine Burtin 0:18.88
3 Brian Joosten 0:19.17
4 Friso Zandwijk 0:19.20
5 Diego Quintero 0:19.83
6 Ruben van Erk 0:20.36
7 Michel van Langeraad 0:20.49
8 Melvin van der Meij 0:20.61
9 Milo Grosz 0:20.77
10 Erik de Jong 0:21.41
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Jade Arts 0:19.41
2 Ela Hutten 0:20.43
3 Anouk van Esch 0:20.60
4 Hanna Bouhuis 0:21.02
5 Hélène Bouwmeester 0:21.49
6 Maureen Halleux 0:21.72
7 Joyce Peeters 0:22.31
8 Lucie Louis 0:22.78
9 Janneke Mandigers 0:24.29
10 Tara Graafland 0:26.19
More results

100m BiFins

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Ruben van Erk 0:49.03
2 Melvin van der Meij 0:51.18
3 Brian Joosten 0:51.36
4 Wouter van Diepen 0:51.83
5 Liam Glebbeek 0:52.72
6 Antoine Burtin 0:53.19
7 Michel van Langeraad 0:55.17
8 Milo Grosz 0:55.18
9 Simon van Eeden 0:55.96
10 Erik de Jong 0:57.24
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Ela Hutten 0:54.34
2 Anouk van Esch 0:57.48
3 Marit Steeg 0:57.80
4 Jade Arts 0:58.52
5 Maureen Halleux 0:59.62
6 Elina Noris 0:59.89
7 Hélène Bouwmeester 1:00.28
8 Tara Graafland 1:01.14
9 Hanna Bouhuis 1:01.35
10 Jessica Bohm 1:03.30
More results

200m BiFins

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bruno Dupont 1:56.19
2 Simon van Eeden 1:57.49
3 Bas Linders 2:41.32
4 Gijs Lunenburg 2:52.61
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Ela Hutten 1:59.18
2 Anouk van Esch 2:04.56
3 Marit Steeg 2:05.21
4 Jade Arts 2:11.09
5 Hélène Bouwmeester 2:12.51
6 Femke Struik 2:18.26
7 Janneke Mandigers 2:24.11
8 Mila van Lent 2:24.75
9 Rianne Smit 2:24.77
10 Mette de Munk 2:25.95
More results

400m BiFins

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Wouter van Diepen 3:57.75
2 Antoine Burtin 4:43.27
3 Erik de Jong 4:47.97
4 Marty Mermans 5:25.15
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Marit Steeg 4:34.07
2 Nicole Voet 4:43.20
3 Femke Struik 4:48.33
4 Marian Strik 5:00.27
5 Jessica Bohm 5:05.22
6 Elma Corbijn 5:14.76
7 Fanny Yela 5:51.70
More results

50m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bruno Dupont 0:19.55
2 Liam Glebbeek 0:19.96
3 Wouter van Diepen 0:21.02
4 Friso Zandwijk 0:21.07
5 Antoine Burtin 0:21.25
6 Michel van Langeraad 0:21.95
7 Milo Grosz 0:22.98
8 Erik de Jong 0:25.37
9 Dirk Arij de Jong 0:27.60
10 Peter Blanker 0:28.21
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Jade Arts 0:21.69
2 Anouk van Esch 0:21.91
3 Elina Noris 0:23.46
4 Ela Hutten 0:23.53
5 Maureen Halleux 0:24.24
6 Joyce Peeters 0:25.03
7 Tara Graafland 0:25.23
8 Lucie Louis 0:25.49
9 Anna Bronkhorst 0:25.56
10 Marian Strik 0:25.64
More results

400m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Friso Zandwijk 3:43.37
2 Wouter van Diepen 3:44.08
3 Brian Joosten 4:07.18
4 Milo Grosz 4:25.41
5 Dirk Arij de Jong 5:01.80
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Jade Arts 3:57.27
2 Femke Struik 4:04.90
3 Janneke Mandigers 4:25.67
4 Nicole Voet 4:32.69
5 Hanna Bouhuis 4:33.81
6 Elma Corbijn 4:49.50
7 Nerena van Vuuren 5:11.29
More results