Eerste competitiewedstrijd 2018 - Feb. 4, 2018

Amsterdam, The Netherlands (50m pool)

50m Apnoea

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:16.02
2 Dennis van den Berg 0:17.29
3 Andrew Mutsaers 0:17.45
4 Diego Quintero 0:18.94
5 Brian Joosten 0:19.94
6 Erik de Jong 0:20.70
7 Victor NIEWEG 0:21.06
8 Tim de Reuver 0:21.23
9 Jeroen Kwakkel 0:21.28
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Jade Arts 0:21.38
2 Hanna Bouhuis 0:21.70
3 Ande RAADSCHELDERS 0:21.88
4 Melika DOORNKAMP 0:22.53
5 Anouk van Esch 0:22.58
6 Jamy Schumacher 0:22.59
7 Naomi LUBLINK 0:24.18
8 Femma Neehus 0:24.68
9 Anna Bronkhorst 0:25.09
10 Dorien BOON 0:26.05
More results

100m BiFins

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:47.51
2 Bas de Reuver 0:51.43
3 Wouter van Diepen 0:52.27
4 Tim de Reuver 0:54.82
5 Dennis van den Berg 0:55.25
6 Victor NIEWEG 0:55.43
7 Jeroen Kwakkel 0:56.40
8 Michel van Langeraad 0:56.59
9 Coen Bronkhorst 1:02.62
10 Erick de Reuver 1:02.79
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Anouk van Esch 0:59.45
2 Jade Arts 1:00.13
3 Yvanka Ashby 1:01.18
4 Hélène Bouwmeester 1:02.76
5 Femke Struik 1:02.82
6 Marit Steeg 1:03.28
7 Fanny Yela 1:04.45
8 Dorien BOON 1:04.58
9 Jiske VISSER 1:04.77
10 Rianne Smit 1:04.87
More results

200m BiFins

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bas de Reuver 1:52.46
2 Wouter van Diepen 1:54.38
3 Tim de Reuver 1:55.43
4 Coen Bronkhorst 2:15.25
5 Erick de Reuver 2:23.13
6 Wim Leeflang 2:24.24
7 Ivar Peters 2:39.42
8 Raul Hoogland 2:59.20
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Naomi LUBLINK 2:12.18
2 Jade Arts 2:12.41
3 Femke Struik 2:15.95
4 Marit Steeg 2:19.85
5 Elma Corbijn 2:21.77
6 Marian Strik 2:22.99
7 Mette de Munk 2:27.77
8 Dorien BOON 2:30.62
9 Rianne Smit 2:30.91
10 Isa Rutten 2:41.16
More results

400m BiFins

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Wouter van Diepen 4:01.95
2 Allard Wagensveld 4:19.00
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Nicole Voet 4:40.61
2 Femke Struik 4:41.34
3 Jade Arts 4:45.31
4 Marit Steeg 4:45.37
5 Marian Strik 5:03.19
6 Anouk van Esch 5:03.88
7 Hélène Bouwmeester 5:08.09
8 Elma Corbijn 5:08.27
9 Fanny Yela 5:12.80
10 Xafiera van der Hulst 5:37.70
More results

50m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:17.08
2 Dennis van den Berg 0:19.13
3 Andrew Mutsaers 0:19.23
4 Diego Quintero 0:20.99
5 Wouter van Diepen 0:21.16
6 Jeroen Kwakkel 0:22.25
7 Brian Joosten 0:22.60
8 Michel van Langeraad 0:22.64
9 Victor NIEWEG 0:23.07
10 Erik de Jong 0:24.63
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Ande RAADSCHELDERS 0:22.64
2 Anouk van Esch 0:23.24
3 Romy UIJEN 0:23.30
4 Jade Arts 0:23.69
5 Linn ARENDSE 0:23.77
6 Hanna Bouhuis 0:24.02
7 Hélène Bouwmeester 0:24.11
8 Femma Neehus 0:25.03
9 Melika DOORNKAMP 0:25.05
10 Dorien BOON 0:25.18
More results

400m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Wouter van Diepen 3:48.85
2 Allard Wagensveld 4:06.86
3 Brian Joosten 4:07.63
4 Erik de Jong 4:26.14
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Femke Struik 4:13.99
2 Nicole Voet 4:14.91
3 Ande RAADSCHELDERS 4:21.28
4 Daphne Meijer 4:25.86
5 Hanna Bouhuis 4:37.77
6 Anna Bronkhorst 4:38.97
7 Romy UIJEN 4:41.11
8 Marian Strik 4:46.39
9 Melika DOORNKAMP 4:47.13
10 Marit Steeg 4:51.08
More results

1500m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Nicole Voet 16:33.42
2 Femke Struik 16:50.06
3 Romy UIJEN 17:05.54
4 Lisanne Tax 18:43.55
5 Yvanka Ashby 18:43.81
More results

400m Immersion

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Diego Quintero 3:57.46
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Femma Neehus 2:05.71
2 Anouk van Esch 2:11.00
More results