Derde competitiewedstrijd 2017 - April 23, 2017

Utrecht, The Netherlands (50m pool)

50m BiFins

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Jesse PUTS 0:19.75
2 Frank Schijf 0:22.68
3 Bruno Dupont 0:22.70
4 Antoine Burtin 0:23.41
5 Olivier Paquot 0:24.06
6 Liam Glebbeek 0:24.33
7 Diego Quintero 0:24.39
8 Arnoud ROYER 0:24.50
9 Allard Wagensveld 0:24.50
10 Wouter HUISMAN 0:24.67
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Richelle KOOT 0:23.28
2 Ioanna KAPELONI 0:24.68
3 Robin FLATON 0:24.88
4 Sarah LEBORGNE 0:26.05
5 Maureen Halleux 0:26.66
6 Anouk van Esch 0:27.64
7 Alexia Dukers 0:27.92
8 Jade Arts 0:28.19
9 Dorien BOON 0:28.43
10 Tara Graafland 0:28.78
More results

200m BiFins

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bruno Dupont 1:49.50
2 Arnoud ROYER 2:03.75
3 Julien CASTEL 2:04.39
4 Diego Quintero 2:09.62
5 Simon van Eeden 2:18.67
6 René VAN VUUREN 2:39.90
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Sarah LEBORGNE 2:06.66
2 Marit Steeg 2:13.98
3 Nicole Voet 2:15.71
4 Femke Struik 2:16.04
5 Jade Arts 2:17.16
6 Leroy MARINE 2:17.98
7 Mélanie EBOKOLO ROSSIGNOL 2:18.02
8 Janneke Mandigers 2:19.38
9 Fanny Yela 2:21.34
10 Anouk van Esch 2:21.76
More results

50m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:17.74
2 Bruno Dupont 0:18.19
3 Andrew Mutsaers 0:19.67
4 Sven KUIN 0:19.71
5 Antoine Burtin 0:20.37
6 Liam Glebbeek 0:20.39
7 Frank Schijf 0:20.43
8 Friso Zandwijk 0:20.68
9 Olivier Paquot 0:20.79
10 Nicolas LEBORGNE 0:21.26
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Robin FLATON 0:22.34
2 Maureen Halleux 0:22.71
3 Ande RAADSCHELDERS 0:23.23
4 Anouk Kuin 0:23.29
5 Linn ARENDSE 0:23.70
6 Femma Neehus 0:23.70
7 Juliëtte BREUSEKER 0:23.72
8 Sarah LEBORGNE 0:23.88
9 Ioanna KAPELONI 0:24.32
10 Hanna Bouhuis 0:24.75
More results

100m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Bas VIJLBRIEF 0:41.35
2 Andrew Mutsaers 0:44.74
3 Sven KUIN 0:45.66
4 Olivier Paquot 0:45.70
5 Friso Zandwijk 0:46.08
6 Antoine Burtin 0:46.90
7 Nicolas LEBORGNE 0:47.02
8 Liam Glebbeek 0:47.48
9 Michel van Langeraad 0:48.71
10 Wouter van Diepen 0:49.90
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Robin FLATON 0:49.40
2 Maureen Halleux 0:51.02
3 Linn ARENDSE 0:51.69
4 Juliëtte BREUSEKER 0:51.82
5 Ande RAADSCHELDERS 0:51.84
6 Anouk Kuin 0:53.13
7 Hanna Bouhuis 0:54.55
8 Romy UIJEN 0:54.66
9 Hélène Bouwmeester 0:55.21
10 Joyce Peeters 0:56.15
More results

200m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Friso Zandwijk 1:41.79
2 Olivier Paquot 1:44.10
3 Wouter van Diepen 1:50.07
4 Nicolas LEBORGNE 1:50.78
5 Constant CHARRIER 1:55.67
6 Andrew Mutsaers 1:56.66
7 Erik de Jong 1:59.80
8 Brian Joosten 2:02.54
9 René VAN VUUREN 2:13.98
10 Arthur CASTEL 2:14.73
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Femma Neehus 1:54.05
2 Linn ARENDSE 1:57.21
3 Sarah LEBORGNE 1:57.48
4 Robin FLATON 1:59.75
5 Juliëtte BREUSEKER 2:00.58
6 Ande RAADSCHELDERS 2:02.76
7 Hélène Bouwmeester 2:03.03
8 Nicole Voet 2:03.86
9 Romy UIJEN 2:05.96
10 Anna Bronkhorst 2:06.24
More results

1500m Surface

Men

# Athlete Time
1 Wouter van Diepen 16:20.20
2 Diego Quintero 16:37.85
3 Timo Rik van Vuuren 19:58.79
More results

Women

# Athlete Time
1 Nicole Voet 16:05.39
2 Romy UIJEN 16:48.35
3 Femke Struik 18:12.38
More results